Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: yarn carrier
Code: uz03

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Rivet1-250.03.07.0040.003
0Rivet1-250.03.07.0050.001
0Rivet1-250.03.07.0060.001
0Limiter1-250.03.07.0030.001
0Yarn carrier1-250.03.16.000-070.098
0Yarn carrier1-250.03.07.000.0.072
1Guide1-250.03.00.0120.48
2Slider1-250.03.00.0110.06
3Link1-250.03.00.0050.018
4Guiding strap1-250.03.00.0130.534
5Screw1-250.03.00.0230.03
6Plate1-250.03.16.0010.0318
6Plate1-250.03.16.001-010.0318
6Plate1-250.03.16.001-070.062
6Plate1-250.03.07.0010.042
6Yarn carrier1-250.03.16.0000.0458
7Spring2-216.3-130.01
7Spring2-216.3-13-010.011
7Spring2-216.3-13-070.02
7Spring1-250.03.07.0020.014
8Bottom clamp2-216.3-140.002
8Bottom clamp2-216.3-14-010.0025
8Bottom clamp216.3-14-070.002
8Bottom clamp2-216.3-14-020.0025
8Bottom clamp.3-140.002
9Top clamp2-216.3-150.002
9Top clamp2-216.3-15-010.0025
9Top clamp2-216.3-15-070.002
9Top clamp2-216.3-15-020.0025
9Top clamp.3-150.002
10Nut2-216.3-180.0004
10Nut2-216.3-18-010.0002
10Nut2-216.3-18-070.003
11Bush2-216.3-0180.0002
12Screw2-216.3-190.001
12Screw2-216.3-19-010.001
12Screw2-216.3-19-020.001
12Screw2-216.3-19-070.002
13Rest2-216.3-170.0004
13Rest2-216.3-17-070.002
14Rest2-216.3-1600.0003
15Screw2-216.3-160.0004
15Screw2-216.3-16-010.0003
15Screw2-216.3-16-070.003

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog