Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Guide with drive
Code: uz25

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Finger216.9-1570.003
0Strap216.9-1560.052
1Locator216.9-1680.045
1Locator9-1680.043
2Rest216.9-1770.032
3Strap216.9.150.055
4Finger216.3-2960.005
5Guide216.9-1780.07
6Finger216.9-1790.07
7Shackle216.9-1720.07
8Tie rod216.9-1710.075
9Tie rod216.9-1760.1
10Guide216.9-1890.05

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog