Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Yarn brake
Code: uz12

NumberNameCodeWeight
1Holder216.3-1840.004
2Flate 0.06216.3-3710.001
2Flate 0.08216.3-3720.001
2Flate 0.1216.3-3730.001
3Strap216.3-1880.002
4Finger216.3-1870.003
5Shell216.3-1820.042
6Screw216.3-1800.01
7Tie216.3-1810.038
8Angle216.3-1860.01

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog