Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Framework. Parts
Code: uz27

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Braking strap216.2.3-11.25
0Braking strap216.2-290.93
0Guards2-216.1-132.75
0Braking laying216.2-300.24
0Screen4-330.1-152.75
0Screen4-330.1-162.75

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog