Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Weft fork parts
Code: uz04

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Roller fork216.3.8-10.0433
0Weft fork216.3.80.207
1Special screw216.3-1120.013
2Tension bush216.3-1080.022
3Ring216.3-1040.004
4Roller216.3-1030.039
5Rod216.3-1060.0015
6Holder216.3-1070.004
7Strap216.3-2980.084
8Strap216.3-2970.06
9Finger216.3-2960.084
10Shell216.3-3170.06
11Shell216.3-1050.105
12Pawl216.3-1110.005

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog