Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Slay. Parts
Code: uz29

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Tooth216.4-90-020.08
0Bush216.4-870.25
0Tooth216.4-900.082
0Tooth216.4-90-010.085
0Roller216.4-70.68
0Shell216.4-210.023
0Shell216.4-220.015
0Half - coupling216.4-481.33
0Half - coupling216.4-491.52
0Axle216.4-80.265
0Pin216.4-230.05

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog