Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Box cover
Code: uz14

NumberNameCodeWeight
1L.H. hook216.10-960.011
1R.H. hook216.10-1100.011
2Pin216.10-950.0005
3Screw216.10-100.0025
4Strap216.10-940.09
5Slider216.10-980.137
6Axle216.10-990.015
7Slider216.10-1000.0158
8Finger216.10-910.003
9Slider216.10-1010.124
10Roller216.10-150.0072
11Cover216.10-1030.024
12Cover216.10-1020.0192
13Screw216.10-1540.002

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog