Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Heald motion. Parts
Code: uz30

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Shaft216.5.21.806
0Shaft2-216.5-422.25
0Nut216.5-490.041
0Bolt216.5-710.106
0Bush216.5-610.12
0Bush216.5-640.0115
0Bush216.5-980.095
0Bush216.5-1000.011
0Bush216.5-1010.0072
0Bush216.5-1310.056
0Bush21.00.0140.35
0Bush21.03.0010.003
0Bush21.03.0130.0025
0Top bush216.5-1020.0016
0Bottom bush216.5-1030.006
0L.H.Eccentric bush2-216.5-390.306
0R.H.Eccentric bush2-216.5-370.306
0Roller216.5-630.22
0Clamping ring216.5-141.2
0Limiter216.5-341.9
0Finger216.5-650.015
0Locking finger216.5-2180.03
0Eccentric stud216.5-420.033
0Longitudal link216.5.14-32.55
0Axle21.00.0130.97
0Lever roller axle2-216.5-141.5
0Lever axle with slider216.5.41.829
0Slider216.5-430.011
0Peg regulativepics/uzel/30/details/STD216_5-97.gif216.5-970.447
0Shackle216.5-730.35
0Three-armed lever216.5.14-10.856
0Vertical link216.5.14-20.986
0Pin216.5-110.4

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog