Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Pulverizer controller
Code: uz07

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Pulverizer.03.31.1000.79
1Needle.03.31.1160.01
2Body.03.31.1110.341
3Piston.03.31.1010.36
4Plate.03.31.1210.03
5Holder.03.31.1130.01
6Body.03.31.1140.005
7Sprayer.03.31.1150.005

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog