Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Middle box. Parts
Code: uz18

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Nut216.10-430.0118
0Roller216.10-170.71
0Bush216.10-340.0028
0Roller216.10-730.002
0Roller216.10-140.0072
0Roller216.10-40.024
0Lever216.10-1640.4
0L.H. lever216.10.7-10.163
0R.H. lever216.10.8-10.163
0L.H. Lever216.10.70.176
0R.H. lever216.10.80.176
0Ring216.10-1760.17
0Ring216.10-440.0015
0Finger216.10-1650.0126
0Finger216.10-1140.0397
0Finger216.10-540.0033
0Finger216.10-510.0335
0Finger216.10-410.0094
0Finger216.10-360.002
0Finger216.10-180.0384
0Finger216.10-370.0065
0Finger216.10-290.01
0Strap216.10-1920.031
0Strap216.10-280.04
0Strap216.10.60.05
0Strap216.10-70.015
0Strap216.10.1-20.019
0pics/uzel/18/details/STD216_10-19.gif216.10-190.02
0Slider216.10-1930.008
0Pin216.10-1190.0009
0Pin216.10-90.003
0Pin216.10-80.001
0Rod216.10-1300.17

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog