Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Left box. Parts
Code: uz13

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Nut216.3-3740.003
0Nut216.3-3450.026
0Nut216.3-1990.01
0Nut216.3-80.079
0Nut03.10.0030.05
0Special nut2-216.3-370.002
0Roller2-216.3-1400.215
0Roller2-216.3-230.3
0Roller2-216.3-210.3
0Roller216.3-3060.2
0Screw216.3-3640.002
0Screw1-250.03.05.0040.01
0Screw1-250.03.05.0030.011
0Conic Screw216.3-1520.027
0Bush2-216.3-1680.001
0Bush2-216.3-890.001
0Bush2-216.3-570.02
0Bush216.3.2-22.3
0Bush216.3-2880.002
0Bush216.3-1670.012
0Bush216.3-1230.035
0Bush216.3-610.168
0Bush1-250.03.07.0100.0003
0Distance bush4-250.3-150.005
0Conical bush216.3-1560.005
0Roller4-250.3-140
0Roller2-216.3-930.007
0Roller2-216.3-550.0037
0Roller2-216.3-410.031
0Roller216.3-1690.0056
0Roller216.3-290.031
0Roller216.3-110.02
0Roller216.3-20.049
0Roller4-250.3-140
0Roller4-250.3-140
0Roller4-250.3-140
0Shell216.3-4050.034
0Shell03.10.0020.047
0Ring216.3-650.29
0Ring216.3-100.386
0Ring216.3-40.146
0Finger2-216.3-1410.005
0Finger2-216.3-1300.107
0Finger2-216.3-1220.009
0Finger2-216.3-540.01
0Finger2-216.3-530.075
0Finger2-216.3-440.004
0Finger216.3-3280.03
0Finger216.3-3000.58
0Finger216.3-2710.011
0Finger216.3-2700.0125
0Finger216.3-2690.013
0Finger216.3-1950.04
0Finger216.3-1750.007
0Finger216.3-1660.02
0Finger216.3-890.156
0Finger216.3-390.015
0Finger216.3-380.024
0Finger216.3-150.1
0Finger216.3-50.0045
0Finger216.3-30.0195
0Guide216.3-314-010.207
0Guide216.3-3140.207
0Plug216.3-3410.092
0Spring216.3-410.008
0Strap216.3-370.25
0Lower Strap216.3-3120.33
0Yarn carrier2-216.3-12-030.062
0Yarn carrier2-216.3.2-030.081
0Yarn carrier2-216.3-12-020.055
0Yarn carrier2-216.3.2-020.074
0Yarn carrier2-216.3-12-010.056
0Yarn carrier2-216.3.2-010.075
0Yarn carrier2-216.3-120.065
0Yarn carrier2-216.3.20.084
0Semi-ring216.3-1540.0028
0Axle2-216.3-900.008
0Axle216.3-300.028
0Cam axle216.3-1190.073
0Slider216.3-400.06
0Rod216.3-420.54
0Shackle2-216.3-1430.07
0Flange216.3-340.87
0Support03.10.0010.018
0Support03.10.0000.13
0Rest03.02.0000.025
0Tie rod2-216.3-870.15
0Control-rod2-216.3-480.061
0Pin4-250.3-160.012
0Rod03.10.0050.01

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog