Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Parts of weft inserter
Code: uz01

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Rivet216.13-350.0007
0Rivet216.13-35-010.001
0Rivet.00.60.0010.0008
0Rivet .00.60.001-010.0012
0Inserter body216.13-040.029
0Inserter body .00.60.0100.047
0Weft inserter216.13.40.04
0Weft inserter .00.60.0000.06
0Spring216.13-340.009
0Spring .00.60.0020.011

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog