Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Front valve
Code: uz21

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Front valve09.06.0000.71
1Holder216.9-490.1
2Strap216.9-520.01
3Plate 09.06.0040.00016
4Finger216.9-500.0073
5Shell216.9-530.28
6Side wall09.06.0020.02
7Braking plate09.06.0010.01
8Tie rod216.9-590.05
9Rod09.06.0050.132
10Shackle216.9-620.02
11Axle216.9-600.008
12Axle216.9-510.01
13Side wall09.06.0030.02

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog