Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Ejector
Code: uz23

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Finger216.9-1540.0045
1Pusher216.9-29-010.05
1Pusher9-290.05
2Lever216.9-1530.165
3Axle216.9-110.008
4Shell216.9-1550.045
4Shell216.9.140.049
5Roller09.02.0010.245
6Strap216.9-300.015

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog