Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: R.H. Yarn carrier
Code: uz17

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Yarn carrier 10.14.1000.034
0R.H. yarn carrier 216.10.14-10.03
0R.H. yarn carrier 216.10.140.133
1Shell 10.14.1010.018
1Shell 216.10.330.019
2Strap216.10-680.078
6Spring 216.10-650.00011
7Lug 216.10-610.0023

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog