Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Oil damper
Code: uz08

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Bush216.3-1290.273
0Bush390.03.01.0120.03
1Axle216.3-1400.033
2Bearing216.3.11-2-10.303
3Picking roller216.3-1250.129
4Bush216.3-1270.032
5Shackle216.3-1280.107
6Axle216.3-1260.036
7Axle216.3-1350.274
8Bush216.3-1320.006
9Plunger216.3.1130.339
9Plunger216.3.113-10.24
9Plunger with bush216.3.113-20.246
10Needle body216.3-1420.076
11Needle216.3-1410.076
12Ring216.3-1330.005
13Axle216.3-1310.011
14Connecting rod216.3-1340.077
15Special nut216.3-137195
16Finger216.3-1380.05
17Nut216.3-1390.029
18Special screw216.3-1360.005

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog