Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Conveyor. Parts
Code: uz33

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Picker216.13-380.27
0Roller216.13-290.08
0Finger216.13-70.03
0Axle216.13-390.001
0Brush216.13.70.032
0Conveyor chain.23.03.0001.95

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog