Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Yarn carrier regulators
Code: uz15

NumberNameCodeWeight
0L.H.Roller216.10.23-20.035
0R.H.Roller216.10.23-30.035
0L.H. yarn carrier regulator216.10.150.183
0R.H. yarn carrier regulator216.10.160.183
1Yarn carrier10-1290.008
1Yarn carrier216.10-1290.008
2Bracked216.10-1260.017
3Roller216.10-1270.015
4Finger216.10-760.006
5R.H. lever216.10-770.1
6Bracked216.10-740.007
7Screw216.10-100.0025
8Roller216.10-750.024
9L.H. lever216.10-720.1
10Strap216.10-1280.0343

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog