Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Thread catcher drive
Code: uz02

NumberNameCodeWeight
1Lever216.3-1170.25
1Lever216.3-117-010.27
1Lever216.3-117-020.245
2Screw03.02.0030.015
3Special washer216.9-1920.009
4Bush1-250.03.04.0010.01
4Bush216.3-2910.009
5Spindle216.3-3470.144
6Axel216.9-740.055
6Eccentric shaft1-250.03.04.0030.05
7Roller216.9-780.03
8Ring216.9-770.01
8Ring216.9-770.01
9Strap216.3-3270.018
10Finger03.02.0010.012
11Rest03.02.0020.009
12Srew03.02.003-010.015
13Yarn guide shell216.3-1180.509
13Yarn guide shell1-250.03.04.0020.5

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog