Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Right box. Parts
Code: uz26

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Roller216.9-280.408
0Protector roller2-216.9-70.088
0Bush216.9-01610.005
0Bush216.9-1830.027
0Finger216.9-370.0022
0Finger216.9-710.028
0Finger216.9-1090.03
0Finger216.9-1440.055
0Finger216.9-2020.008
0Bottom guide216.9-920.3
0Plug216.9-1810.04
0Strap216.9-161-090
0Strap216.9-161-090
0Strap216.9-161-090
0Strap216.9-1610.15
0Strap 09.16.0000.17
0Strap 9-1610.16
0Strap216.9.16-010.15
0Strap216.9-161-010.14
0Strap216.9.16-020.12
0Strap216.9-161-020.11
0Strap216.9.16-030.125
0Strap216.9-161-030.115
0Strap216.9.16-040.11
0Strap216.9-161-040.105
0Strap216.9.16-050.105
0Strap216.9-161-050.1
0Strap216.9.16-060.11
0Strap216.9-161-060.105
0Strap216.9.16-070.135
0Strap216.9-161-070.13
0Strap216.9.16-080.145
0Strap216.9-161-080.14
0Strap216.9-161-090
0Strap216.9-180.215
0Strap216.9-420.1
0Strap216.9-1590.032
0Strap216.9-159-010.03
0Strap216.9-159-010.036
0Strap216.9-1970.318
0Strap in collection216.9.160.16
0Plate216.9-840.02
0Plate216.9-84-010.02
0Axle216.9-90.009
0Axle216.9-130.025
0Axle216.9-190.01
0Axle216.9-250.075
0Axle216.9-1420.008
0Slider216.9-0160
0Slider216.9-0160
0Slider216.9-0160
0Slider216.9-0160
0Slider216.9-1450.04
0Back slider216.9-1870.12
0Middle slider216.9-1880.065
0Brake216.9.90.347
0Brake216.9.9-010.347
0Tie rod216.9-1750.091
0Pin216.9-1310.005
0Rod216.9-610.092
0Rod216.9-1840.04
0Pin216.9-1600.01
0Pin 9-1600.011

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog