Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Drive. Parts
Code: uz28

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Adjusting screw216.2-380.055
0Bush02.01.0232.26
0Bush02.01.0612.42
0Bush02.01.0420.34
0Bush02.08.0070.3
0Bush02.08.0110.91
0Conical bush216.2-140.24
0Rivet216.2-70.0017
0Braket02.02.0060.083
0Bearing shell216.2-200.4
0Braking strap02.02.0101.26
0Braking strap02.02.0110.98
0Cover plate02.01.0220.04
0Cover plate390.02.01.0120.04
0Finger216.2-460.011
0Finger216.2-490.34
0Finger02.02.0010.57
0Finger02.02.0030.18
0Pressure stud216.2-160.05
0Pressure stud216.2-220.06
0Hexagonal finger02.02.0020.26
0Plug02.08.0120.26
0Braking laying02.02.0120.24
0Strap216.2-450.05
0Axle216.2-831.075
0Axle02.02.0040.059
0Reducer216.2-110.07
0Slider216.2-180.014
0Disk02.01.0213.2
0Disk02.01.0621.6
0Engagement disk02.01.0205.8
0Engagement disk02.01.0604.9
0Washer216.2-60.0033
0Washer216.2-170.8
0Thrust washer216.2-210.62

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog