Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Pulverizer
Code: uz06

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Bolt 216.3-2100.003
0Pulverizer216.3.210.829
0Pipe216.3-2110.0013
1Body216.3-2050.3
2Pipe216.3.21-10.0043
3Plug216.3-2090.016
4Piston216.3-2060.36

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog