Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Reciever
Code: uz10

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Bush2-216.3-1630.0051
0Lever216.3-920.037
0Strap216.3.7-10.02
0Strap.3.7-1-010.02
0Slide.03.00.00.0020.051
1Tie rod216.3-2620.12
2Tie rod216.3-2640.111
3Roller2-216.3-1290.089
4Slide4-330.3-860.1
4Slide2-216.3-1480.11
5Cheek2-330.3-300.05
5Cheek.03.00.0240.044
6Cover plate2-216.3-730.12
7Cheek2-216.3.680.805
7Cheek2-216.3-1620.8
8Roller2-216.3-1390.057
9Rest216.3-980.003
10Weft yarn catch216.3.70.058
10Weft yarn catch.3.7-010.057
10Weft yarn catch216.3.7-020.05
10Weft yarn catch.3.7-030.05
10Weft yarn catch.3.7-040.049
11Slider2-216.3-720.07
11Slider.03.01.0020.068
12Slider2-216.3-710.08
12Slider2-216.3-71-010.078
12Slider.03.01.0010.068
12Slider.03.71.0720.15
13Plate2-216.3-700.085
14Roller216.3-990.018
15Pedestal216.3-950.031
16Receiver216.3-2540.168
16Receiver 216.3-254-010.165
16Receiver 216.3-254-070.25
16Receiver.3-2540.182
17Hook216.3-2500.058
18Slider2-216.3-780.028
19Slider2-216.3-790.006
20Damper2-216.3-820.005
21Screw2-216.3-800.005
22Cheek2-216.3.770.525
22Cheek2-216.3-1610.52

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog