Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Torsion shaft
Code: uz09

NumberNameCodeWeight
1Torsion shaft216.3-2451.3
1Torsion shaft216.3-245-061.5
2Shackle216.3-2380.016
2Shackle216.3-238-010.015
2Shackle216.3-238-020.015
2Shackle216.3-238-030.014
2Shackle216.3-238-040.015
2Shackle216.3-238-050.015
2Shackle216.3-238-060.015
2Shackle216.3-238-070.015
3Picker216.3-2370.041
3Picker216.3-237-010.045
3Picker.3-2370.033
3Picker.3-237-010.032
3Picker.3-237-020.033
3Picker.3-237-060.02
3Picker.3-237-070.031
4Picking stick216.3-2360.682
4Picking stick216.3-236-010.678
4Picking stick216.3-236-020.48
4Picking stick216.3-236-030.328
4Picking stick216.3-236-040.491
4Picking stick216.3-236-050.34
4Picking stick216.3-236-070.55
5Bush216.3-2390.005
6Axle216.3-2560.042
7Bolt216.3-3540.064
8Finger216.3-2430.069

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog