Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: L.H. Yarn carrier
Code: uz16

NumberNameCodeWeight
0Yarn carrier09.18.1000.034
0Yarn carrier216.9.13-20.031
0L.H. yarn carrier216.9.13-10.134
0L.H. yarn carrier216.10.13-10.03
0L.H. yarn carrier216.10.130.133
1Shell09.18.1010.018
1Shell216.9.180.019
1Shell216.10.340.019
2Strap216.9-1370.078
2Strap216.10-680.078
3Slides216.10-1850.05
4Pin216.10-600.0017
5Spring216.10-650.00011
5Spring216.10-640.00046
7Lug216.10-61-010.0024
7Lug216.10-610.0023
8Screw216.10-660.0025
8Finger216.9-1380.012
9Screw216.10-670.002
10Screw216.10-630.0003
11Locator216.10-620.0011

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog