Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Ejector with drive
Code: uz24

NumberNameCodeWeight
1Tie rod 216.9-1640.065
2Pin216.9-1660.01
3Rod216.9-1650.2
4Slider216.9-60.008
5Slider shaft216.9-70.007
6Ejector216.9-1620.02
6Ejector216.9-162-010.021
6Ejector216.9-162-020.018
6Ejector216.9-162-030.015
6Ejector9-1620.025
6Ejector9-162-010.023
7Special screw216.9-1630.01
8Special screw216.9-1670.0045

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog