Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Scissors drive
Code: uz05

NumberNameCodeWeight
1Finger216.3-2960.005
2Strap216.3-2840.059
3Plate216.3-2670.577
4Bracket216.10-1260.017
5Roller216.10-1270.015
6Finger216.10-760.006
7Bar2-216.3-1210.109
8Finger216.3-2680.009
9Angle2-216.3-760.031
10Finger216.3-3220.002
11Roller216.3-3190.002
12Scissors216.10.320.044
12Scissors216.1032-010.044
12Scissors216.10.32-020.046
12Scissors.1032-030.044
12Scissors.1032-040.066
13Strap216.103210.022
14Strap216.103220.022
15Bush216.10-1200.001
16Washer216.10-1210.001
17Bush216.10-2460.001
18Bush216.10-2470.001
19Ring216.10-2490.001
20Finger216.10-2530.001
21Finger216.10-2540.001
22Slider2-216.3-1280.052
23Holder216.3-2810.045
24Sector216.3-2830.351

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog