Manufacturer of spare parts for shuttleless looms
 
english
NEWS PRODUCTS CONTACTS ABOUT
 
 

Name: Weft inserter reciever
Code: uz19

NumberNameCodeWeight
1Base09.03.0210.125
2Bush09.03.0220.007
3Washer09.03.0110.008
4Strap09.03.0040.07
5Top guide09.03.0030.331
6Base09.03.0011.308
7Slide19.03.0020.364
8Axle09.03.0050.028

 
 

HotLog online dating service
HotLog
HotLog